Outsunny Aluminium Greenhouse With/ Door Window Galvanised Base PC Panel - 185cm x 192cm x 195cm | TJ Hughes Clear

Outsunny 6x6ft Aluminium Greenhouse with Door Window Galvanised PC Panel, Clear

Outsunny Aluminium Greenhouse With/ Door Window Galvanised Base PC Panel - 185cm x 192cm x 195cm | TJ Hughes Clear

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£219.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 6x6ft Aluminium Greenhouse with/ Door Window Galvanised Base PC Panel

2-3 days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 6x6ft Aluminium Greenhouse with Door Window Galvanised PC Panel, Clear

3 to 5 days
£232.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Aluminium Greenhouse with/ Door Window Galvanised Base PC Panel in Silver Outsunny Silver

3-5 working days
£242.25

Outsunny Aluminium Greenhouse With/ Door Window Galvanised Base Pc Panel In Silver Silver

Unknown
£242.25

Outsunny 6X6Ft Aluminium Greenhouse With/ Door Window Galvanised Base Pc Panel

1-3 working days
£246.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 6x6ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium
£253.99
GBP 253.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Walk-in Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Aluminium w/ Smart Window 6x6ft
£292.39
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x6Ft Walk-in Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium, Green
£253.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 6x6ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Galvanized Aluminium | TJ Hughes
£249.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 6X6Ft Walk-In Polycarbonate Greenhouse Plant Grow Aluminium Frame
£247.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Aluminium Greenhouse With/ Door Window Galvanised Base PC Panel - 185cm x 192cm x 195cm | TJ Hughes Clear

Cheapest offer

Spacious and sturdy to welcome into your garden, this greenhouse from Outsunny offers the perfect spot to grow and nurture plants all year round. Made from aluminium for a lightweight yet reliable structure, the frame is fitted with rust-resistant hardware and reinforced poles, helping to maintain a structure which can cope outdoors all year round, with twin wall polycarbonate panels offering a secure enclosure which effectively allows light to seep through: ideal come rain or shine.• Lightweight yet rust-resistant aluminium frame with sturdy hardware, alongside reinforced poles for extra support• 4mm double-wall panels keep the heat in effectively, as well as allowing sunlight to reach your plants, flowers and herbs to promote healthy, all-year round growth• Tilted roof with rain gutters so liquids don't build up and stagnate• Large, single door, provides easy access in and out• A window for good ventilation• The door can be locked• Assembly required• Colour: Transparent Sheets, Silve
£219.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk