Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent

2-3 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent - Polyester, Galvanised Steel - Garden Storage Shed - Dark Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent in Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£100.99

Outsunny 7.5 X 6.2 Ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£100.99

Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2ft Portable Storage Shed - Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7.5 X 6.2 Ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Set Of Four 10" Pneumatic Wheels For Barn Carts, Garden Cart Black Black
£22.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7.1 x 5.2ft Light Grey Garden Storage Shed - Size: 5 x 7ft - Wilko
£95.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4.7 x 2.5FT Lockable Garden Shed, Double Bin Storage Shed, Grey
£151.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny 7.5 x 6.2 ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed, Waterproof Bike Tent, Grey

Cheapest offer

Tired of your cluttered garden and worrying about your valuables during harsh weather? Imagine your expensive lawnmower rusting and bikes fading under the sun. This spacious Outsunny bike storage tent is your solution. Its robust steel frame and waterproof, UV-resistant cover provide steadfast, all-weather protection. Reclaim your space and enjoy the peace of mind that comes with a tidy, organised oasis where your cherished items are always safe and ready. Features: Rock-solid stability: Built with a solid galvanised steel frame and rust-resistant connectors, this garden storage shed offers steadfast protection against the unpredictable weather, giving you complete peace of mind All-weather protection: Featuring a thick, 160g/m² PA-coated polyester cover, this bike shelter is fully waterproof, UV30+ resistant and tear-proof, guarding your valuable tools and gear from damp, rust and fading Spacious space: With an inner space of 184 x 225 cm, this versatile bike storage tent easily accom
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk