Outsunny 7 Pieces Garden Dining Set, Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table and 6 Cushioned Armchairs, Tempered Glass Top Table w/Umbrella Hole, Texteline Seats, Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7pc Dining Set, Glass Table w/ Cushions, Beige, Cream

3 to 5 days
£336.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outsunny 7 PCs Garden Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Beige

2-3 days
£345.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 PCs Garden Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Beige - Beige - Steel, Texteline, Polyester - 152.5 x 96.5 x 71 cm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£369.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 7 PCs Garden Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion in Beige Outsunny Beige

3-5 working days
£374.00

Outsunny 7 Pcs Garden Dining Set W/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion In Beige Beige

Unknown
£374.00

Outsunny 7 Pcs Garden Dining Set W/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion, Beige

1-3 working days
£381.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 PCs Garden Dining Set w/ Umbrella Hole & Cushion - Beige | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£399.00
Delivery from £34.99

Outsunny 7 Pieces Garden Dining Set, Outdoor Rectangular Dining Table and 6 Cushioned Armchairs, Tempered Glass Top Table w/Umbrella Hole, Texteline Seats, Beige

Cheapest offer

Seven-piece garden dining set: Comes with six cushioned chairs and a matching dining table. Seats six - relax and unwind with company. Glass-top table, with umbrella hole: Relax with protection in this six-seater garden furniture set. Hole fits parasol umbrella with a Ф38 mm sized pole. Padded chairs: Sink and relax whilst seated on this outdoor table and chairs set. High back and armrests for support. Steel frames: The outdoor furniture set has a strong metal core to offer support as you sit. Dimensions: Table: 71H x 152.5L x 96.5W cm. Chair: 92H x 55W x 70.5D cm. Maximum load: Table: 50 kg. Chair: 120 kg. Assembly required.
£319.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk