Outsunny Garden Shed: Outsunny Shed Green 5.6ft x 6.9ft

Outsunny 7 x 4Ft Metal Garden Storage Shed W/Foundation Double Door and Window, Green

Outsunny Garden Shed: Outsunny Shed Green 5.6ft x 6.9ft

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£169.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 x 4Ft Metal Garden Storage Shed W/Foundation Double Door and Window, Green

3 to 5 days
£170.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 x 4ft Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ Double Door Green

2-3 days
£171.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 x 4ft Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ Double Door Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£171.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 7 X 4Ft Metal Garden Storage Shed W/ Double Door Green Green

Unknown
£187.00

OUTSUNNY 7 x 4ft Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ Double Door Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£187.00

Outsunny 7 x 4ft Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ Double Door & Ventilation | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny 7 X 4Ft Metal Garden Storage Shed W/ Double Door Green

1-3 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 7 x 4ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed for Backyard Patio Green | TJ Hughes
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Outsunny 7 x 6 ft Metal Garden Shed Outdoor Storage Shed w/ Door, Dark Grey
£279.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
2 Pack Plant Stand with Wheels, Flowerpot Holder
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Garden Shed: Outsunny Shed Green 5.6ft x 6.9ft

Cheapest offer

Outsunny Garden Shed distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Steel structure makes this a tough piece suitable for outdoor use all-year round Sloped roof to prevent water build up Sliding double door for easy access in and out. Can be locked lock not included Air vents to keep the storage metal shed inside fresh and aerated Foundation kit included floor is required Assembly required Material: Galvanised Steel Overall Dimensions: 213L x 130W x 159/172H cm Inner Size: 200L x 105W cm Door Size: 96L x 152H cm Window Size: 22L x 10W cm Foundation Kit Size: 199L x 52W cm Note: Two people required for installation in approx. three hours - ALWAYS wear gloves. Do not build during windy weather conditions. Package Includes 1 x Garden Shed 1 x Installation Manual To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) The carrier may need to contact you by phone to arrange a delivery time: please ensure your contact number i
£169.99
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.