Outsunny 80cm x 45cm x 142cm 4-Tier Raised Garden Bed, Fir Wood Vertical Planter Box, Freestanding Elevated Plant Stand Outdoor Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£55.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Orange

1-2 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 80cm x 45cm x 142cm 4-Tier Raised Garden Bed, Orange

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 4-Tier Orange Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand - Size: 45 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Grey - Orange - Fir Wood - 80cm x 45cm x 142cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£63.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Orange | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Orange Outsunny Orange

3-5 working days
£67.15

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Orange Orange

Unknown
£67.15

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Wooden Plant Stand Orange

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Cotton Hammock Soft Portable Swing Sleeping Chair With Headrest & Side Pocket Multi
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny PE Tunnel Greenhouse Green Grow House - Green
£20.10
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny PVC Tunnel Greenhouse Green Grow House Steel Frame for Garden Backyard with Zipper Doors 295x100x80 cm, Clear, Clear
£24.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 80cm x 45cm x 142cm 4-Tier Raised Garden Bed, Fir Wood Vertical Planter Box, Freestanding Elevated Plant Stand Outdoor Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

A raised garden bed, with a little difference: this Outsunny planter. Formed of four boxes for different plants; - get them underneath nourishing sunlight at all times of the day. Made from fir wood for a strong structure, finished with a protective coating of varnish.Features:Four planter boxes: display and grow flowers and moreThree top boxes are angle-adjustableInner fabric bags in to prevent soil lossFir wood structure is strong, with protective varnish surfaceAssembly required
£55.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk