Outsunny 80X47X138Cm Wood Cold Frame Greenhouse For Plants Pc Board Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 80X47X138Cm Wooden Cold Frame Greenhouse In Grey Grey

Unknown
£130.99

Cold Frame Greenhouse 80x47x138cm Grey Wood Frame PC Panels 3-Tier Shelves Doors

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.09
GBP 164.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny 80X47X138Cm Wood Cold Frame Greenhouse For Plants Pc Board Grey

Cheapest offer

This cold frame greenhouse, from Outsunny, allows you to grow plants and more almost anywhere. It uses a wood frame so it solidly keeps in shape, fitted with transparent polycarbonate panels: they keep the heat inside whilst the transparency allows the sun to shine through as best as possible. Inside there are two adjustable shelves to create three differently-sized areas for organised growth storage. It's finished with two doors with latches for easy access.
£119.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 80X47X138Cm Wooden Cold Frame Greenhouse In Orange Orange
£126.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Cold Frame Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Grow House w/ Adjustable Shelves, Double Doors, 80 x 47 x 138 cm, Orange
£126.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3-Tier Wooden Cold Frame Greenhouse Garden Polycarbonate Grow House w/ Adjustable Shelves, Double Doors, 80 x 47 x 138cm, Grey
£124.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery