Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,030.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set, 8 Seater Garden Table and Chairs with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Cushions for Patio, Bronze Tone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,031.75
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze

2-3 days
£1,054.49
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set, 8 Seater Garden Table and Chairs with Parasol Hole, Outdoor Garden Furniture Set with Cushions for Patio, Bronze Tone

In stock
£1,054.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze - Bronze Tone - Cast Aluminium, Polyester - 220L x 106W x 72Hcm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£1,054.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze Outsunny Bronze

3-5 working days
£1,124.55

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set With Parasol Hole, Bronze Bronze

Unknown
£1,124.55

Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set With Parasol Hole, Bronze

1-3 working days
£1,149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 9 x 4FT Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ 2 Door, Dark Green
£184.99
GBP 184.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9 Pieces Patio Dining Set With Stackable Chairs, Black
£309.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9 Pieces Garden Dining Set, Outdoor Table and Chairs Set for 8, Garden Furniture Set with Tempered Glass Top, Black
£339.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9 Pieces Cast Aluminium Garden Dining Set with Parasol Hole, Bronze, Brown

Cheapest offer

You centre spot for weekend brunches, evening dinners and more outside with this Outsunny outdoor dining table and chairs set. Comes with a rectangular table and eight matching chairs, each made from powder coated cast aluminium. The patio table and chairs with floral and grid cut-out patterns add beautiful visuals, with seat cushions included for comfort. Complete with a ?42mm middle hole in the table to securely hold a parasol umbrella for safe shade as you relax on the balcony furniture set. Features: Nine-piece outdoor dining set: Includes a rectangular table and eight chairs with floral and grid cut-out patterns. Gather round with company outdoors, whenever you want Cast aluminium structures: Powder coated and painted for extra strength, each piece in this patio furniture set is tough and resistant to outdoor elements. Adjustable foot pads for balance Padded seat cushions: Keep comfortable as you sit on the outdoor furniture set, with straps to fix to the frame and keep in place.
£1,030.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk