Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Waterproof Outdoor Bike Storage Shed Galvanised with Foundation Kit, Vents, Apex Roof and Lockable Double Doors for Patio Yard, Deep Green

Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Outdoor Tool House with Foundation Kit, Ventilations and Double Doors, Deep Green

Used Offers from

Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Waterproof Outdoor Bike Storage Shed Galvanised with Foundation Kit, Vents, Apex Roof and Lockable Double Doors for Patio Yard, Deep Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£184.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Tool Shed: 4.2 x 9ft Corrugated Steel Garden Shed and Foundation

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£184.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 x 4.25Ft Outdoor Garden Storage Shed W/2 Door Galvanised Metal Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 x 4FT Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ 2 Door, Dark Green

2-3 days
£193.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 x 4FT Metal Garden Storage Shed w/ 2 Door, Dark Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£193.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Large Storage Shed

Check in-store availability
£199.98
Free Delivery

Outsunny 9 X 4Ft Metal Garden Storage Shed W/ 2 Door, Dark Green

1-3 working days
£204.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 9 x 4FT Outdoor Metal Frame Garden Storage Shed w/ 2 Door in Dark Green Outsunny Dark Green

3-5 working days
£211.65

Outsunny 9 X 4Ft Outdoor Metal Frame Garden Storage Shed W/ 2 Door In Dark Green Dark Green

Unknown
£211.65
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 5 x 9ft Galvanised Metal Garden Shed with Foundation Kit, Grey, Grey
£255.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Outdoor Tool House with Foundation Kit, Ventilations and Double Doors, Light Grey
£204.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Outdoor Tool House with Foundation Kit, Ve
£374.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 4.6 x 3.9ft Grey Sloped Roof Metal Storage Shed with Sliding Door - Size: 4 x 5ft - Wilko
£198.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 11 x 9ft Steel Garden Storage Shed w/ Sliding Doors and 2 Vents - Grey, Grey
£339.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 9ft x 4ft Metal Garden Shed, Waterproof Outdoor Bike Storage Shed Galvanised with Foundation Kit, Vents, Apex Roof and Lockable Double Doors for Patio Yard, Deep Green

Cheapest offer

Spacious inner space: Garden metal shed has lots of storage - room for holding gardening equipment and more together. Galvanised structure: A strong metal storage shed that is suitable for outdoor use. Top coat for light weather protection. Double sliding and lockable doors: Allows easy access in and out of this outdoor storage shed. 96cm wide - great for fitting in larger items. Two ventilation slots: Allows air to circulate inside this garden tool shed, keeping inside contents fresh. Dimensions: 158-172H x 280L x 130Wcm. Inside: 266W x 116Dcm. Door: 152H x 96Lcm. Three people required for installation in approx. two hours - ALWAYS wear gloves. Do not build during windy weather conditions.
£184.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk