Outsunny Garden Bench, Arch Pergola with Natural Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat for Vines/Climbing Plants for Outdoor Space, Grey

OUTSUNNY Arch Pergola Garden Bench, Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat in Grey Outsunny Grey

Outsunny Garden Bench, Arch Pergola with Natural Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat for Vines/Climbing Plants for Outdoor Space, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Bench, Arch Pergola with Natural Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat for Vines/Climbing Plants for Outdoor Space, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£141.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Arch Pergola Garden Bench, Wooden Garden Arbour With Seat, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Grey Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat | Wood Pergola Arch Bench & Trellis Roof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.99
Free Delivery

Garden Arbour Bench Grey Fir Wood 160x50x198cm Trellis Backrest124x37cm 240kg.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.37
GBP 166.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Bench, Arch Pergola with Natural Wooden Garden Arbour with Seat for Vines/Climbing Plants for Outdoor Space, Grey

Cheapest offer

Duo design: Combining a garden bench with a decorative arch, this garden arbour with seat is something you'll love having in your outdoor spaces. Side and top trellis: Grow vines and plants on the sides of this outdoor bench. Hang baskets from the top - bringing a touch of nature all around you as you relax on the seat. Wooden structure: Strong, beautiful and supportive - this wooden bench is suitable for outdoor use. Natural paint coating for gentle protection. Natural finish; Leave how it is, or customise with your own paint colour - however you want this outside bench to look. Dimensions: 198H x 160W x 50D cm. Seat: 124W x 37D cm. Maximum load 240 kg. Assembly required.
£141.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Garden Metal Arch Bench Outdoor 2-Seater Chair, Patio Rose Trellis Arbour Pergola for Climbing Plant Vintage Classic Black 115x50x203H cm
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Bench 2 Seat 500 x 1,600 x 1,980 mm Wood Brown Outdoor
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Garden Arbor, Arch Trellis with Classic Countryside Style, Pergola Style Roof for Climbing Vines
£82.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Metal Arch Bench Outdoor Patio Rose Trellis Arbour Pergola for Climbing Plant Antique Style 2 Seater Chair
£83.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
Outsunny Garden Metal Arch Bench Outdoor Patio Rose Trellis Arbour Pergola for Climbing Plant Antique Style 2-Seater Chair, Black Aosom UK
£67.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery