Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen 1.5m x 3m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen 1.5M X 3M

1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Privacy Screen Roll Garden Fence Panel 1m x 2.4m - Dark Green - Fabric, PE - 300 L x 150 H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Screen Privacy Fence Panel - 3M x 1.5M Dark Green

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen in Light Green Outsunny Light Green

3-5 working days
£45.05

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£45.05

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen 1.5m x 3m

2-3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Screen: 3x1.5m UV-Resistant Privacy Panel, Lush Dark Green for Outdoor Spaces

Unknown
£45.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Screen Privacy Fence Panel - 3M x 1.5M Dark Green
£43.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen On Roll 1M X 3M
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Set of 2 Expandable Artificial Trellis Hedges, Green
£43.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Screen - Dark Green / 100cm / 240cm
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2-Piece Artificial Leaf Hedge Screen Privacy Fence Panel for Garden Outdoor Indoor Decor, Dark Green, 3M x 1M
£55.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Artificial Leaf Hedge Panel Garden Fence Privacy Screen 1.5m x 3m | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This artificial leaf screen fence from Outsunny is a fantastic alternative to traditional fencing. You can use your existing wall or fence to add a new look to your garden. This will help enhance your outdoor living space. Made from UV-stabilized PE, it will ensure the leaves will not fade and have a long-lasting service. It is easy to install and maintenance-free, making it a great addition to your garden, deck or balcony.• Set of two decorative screens • Keep its colour even after prolonged exposure to sunlight • Ideal for enhancing privacy and outdoor living space • Easy to clean and maintain with dust, water and age resistant materials • Easy to install and attach to any wall or fence with mesh backing • Easy to take down and roll up for space-saving storage when not in use• Colour: Dark Green • Material: Fabric, PE • Overall Dimension: 300L x 150H cm • Item Label: 844-201. Department: Hardware, Fencing Pickets, Outsunny, Outsunny, Size: N/A, Colour: N/A
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk