Outsunny Awning 3m x 3m - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£98.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 3M X 3M Gazebo Backyard Pool Garden Pergola Canopy Sun Shade Shelter Soft Top - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3x4m Gazebo Replacement Roof Canopy 2 Tier Top UV Cover Patio Cream - 297cm x 297cm x 250cm - Metal, Polyester Fabric - Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£110.69
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3 x 3M Wall Mounted Awning Free Stand Canopy Shade Garden Porch Pergola in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£120.70

Outsunny 3 X 3M Wall Mounted Awning Free Stand Canopy Shade Garden Porch Pergola In Grey Grey

Unknown
£120.70

Outsunny 3m x 3m Gazebo Garden Pergola Canopy Sun Shade Shelter Soft Top

2-3 days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 3M X 3M Gazebo Garden Pergola Canopy Sun Shade Shelter Soft Top

1-3 working days
£122.99
Free Delivery

Awning Freestanding Metal Wall Canopy Grey 3x3m

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

2.97m x 2.97m Grey Freestanding Metal Awning | Pergola Sun Canopy Gazebo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Grey Awning Replacement Canopy 3 x 2.5 m - Size: 3 x 3m - Wilko
£30.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny 3m Height Adjustable Patio Awning - Grey, Grey
£64.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Cream White Awning Replacement Canopy 3 x 2.5 m - Size: 3 x 3m - Wilko
£28.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny Awning 3m x 3m - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Give yourself a spot to take shade and shelter outdoors with this pergola-style gazebo from Outsunny. Using powder-coated metal to form a frame which is tough and resistant, it is crafted into a 250 x 297cm design, consisting of a taller back and short front, with a waved connecting frame covered with a top 180gsm polyester canopy, providing shelter against UV rays and light wind and rain. With an elegant scroll design on the front, it’s finished with four drainage holes on the top to prevent water build up, and comes with eight ground stakes to pin to the ground.Features: Elegant design, higher at the back, shorter at the front and waved in-between, with scrolling on the front ensures a beautiful addition for you garden. Impressive for your outdoor gatherings Powder-coated metal frame is rust-resistant and tough - perfect for use outside all-year 180gsm polyester canopy protects the inside from UV rays and light rain and wind - perfect for catching shelter when needed Four drainage ho
£98.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk