Outsunny Outdoor Bistro Chair Cushions Set of 4 with Removable Cover, 41 x 41 x 5 cm Water Repellent Round Seat Cushions for Patio with Ties, Chair Pads for Garden, Light Grey

Outsunny Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set of 4 - Light Grey - Outdoor Seat Cushion Set

Outsunny Outdoor Bistro Chair Cushions Set of 4 with Removable Cover, 41 x 41 x 5 cm Water Repellent Round Seat Cushions for Patio with Ties, Chair Pads for Garden, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set of 4, Light Grey

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set Of 4, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set of 4 in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£34.00

Outsunny Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set Of 4 In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£34.00

Outsunny Bistro Chair Cushions, Chair Pads Set of 4, Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Light Grey Bistro Chair Cushion 41cm 4 Pack - Size: 5 x 41 x 41cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99
Outsunny Outdoor Bistro Chair Cushions Set of 4 with Removable Cover, 41 x 41 x 5 cm Water Repellent Round Seat Cushions for Patio with Ties, Chair Pads for Garden, Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Set of four: These outdoor seat cushions can create a plush sitting space. Designed for round chairs over 41 cm, they expand to instantly refresh your garden furniture Comfortable sitting: Filled with a 28D sponge, these outdoor seat pads balance softness with support, distributing weight evenly to help ease aches from long hours on hard garden chairs Upgraded Fire-Retardant Materials: The 235 gsm polyester fabric and sponge are fire-retardant, offering peace of mind during family gatherings. UV 30+ protection helps slow fading, keeping them looking fresh and smart throughout the seasons Simple care and use: Secure ties keep the cushions firmly in place. For easy cleaning, the zipped covers are removable and hand-washable. These chair cushions are also reversible, extending their lifespan Overall dimension: 41L x 41W x 5H cm. Suitable for round chairs over 41 cm. Note: Please measure your chair size carefully before buying to make sure our cushion set fits well. Please note the chair is not included.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pieces Rocking Chair Bistro Set Furniture Rattan Wicker Brown
£116.99
Compare 10 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Chair 841-146BN Brown, Beige
£74.80
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Outsunny Kids Folding Picnic Table Chair Set Butterfly Pattern Outdoor Parasol
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Garden Rattan Rocking Chair, Bistro Recliner Rocker Furniture Seater
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00