Outsunny Camping Windbreak, Foldable Portable Wind Blocker w/ Carry Bag and Steel Poles, Beach Sun Screen Shelter Privacy Wall, 450cm x 150cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Camping Windbreak Portable Wind Blocker Privacy Wall, 4.5M X 1.5M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Camping Windbreak, Foldable Portable Wind Blocker W/ Carry Bag And Steel Poles In Blue Blue

Unknown
£28.05
Outsunny Camping Windbreak, Foldable Portable Wind Blocker w/ Carry Bag and Steel Poles, Beach Sun Screen Shelter Privacy Wall, 450cm x 150cm

Cheapest offer

An essential accessory for practically any outdoor break this Outsunny privacy screen protects you from wind, sun, light rain and flying sand - as well as creating a private are when needed. The 4.5m x 1.5m size is large and covers an expanse area - great for when you're at the beach or camping - or even in your garden. The fabric protects against light weather annoying you, the steel poles hold the structure up - dig into the ground to keep canopy standing in place.Features:Protection from wind, sun and sandSteel poles hold the canopy screen in shape - inserts into the ground to stand steadyGround pegs and guy ropes for extra stabilityA carry bag for easy storage and transportationIdeal for camping, beach and picnics
£27.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Camping Windbreak, Foldable Portable Wind Blocker w/Carry Bag and Steel Poles, Beach Sun Screen Shelter Privacy Wall, 450cm x 150cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Camping Windbreaks With Clear Windows , 440 X 140Cm, Grey
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Camping Windbreaks With Clear Windows , 440 X 140Cm, Army Green
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery