Outsunny Camping Windbreaks With Clear Windows , 440 X 140Cm, Army Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.79
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Camping Windbreak, 4 Pole Windbreaker Blocker with Clear Windows, Carry Bag and Steel Poles, for Beach Caravan Campervan, 440 x 140cm, Army Green

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Camping Windbreaks With Clear Windows And Carry Bag In Green Green

Unknown
£34.00
Outsunny Camping Windbreaks With Clear Windows , 440 X 140Cm, Army Green

Cheapest offer

Protection at the beach, so you can enjoy the sunshine more: this Outsunny windbreaker. 440cm long provides plenty of shade, with a top transparent panel to bring in a gentle touch of light from the other side. Steel poles hold the fabric together and taught, firmly inserts into the ground. Kit comes with 10x ground stakes and 6x guy ropes to pin to ground for extra stability. Bag also included to carry around easily.
£28.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny Camping Windbreak Portable Wind Blocker Privacy Wall - Army Green
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Camping Windbreak Portable Wind Blocker Privacy Wall - Blue
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 4 Pole Camping Windbreaks, Beach Wind Shield Shelter with Carry Bag and Steel Poles, Outdoor Caravan Privacy Shield, 540cm x 150cm, Blue
£30.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery