Outsunny Beach Chaise Lounge with Face Cavity & Arm Slots - Green, Green

Outsunny Chaise Lounge Portable Adjustable Backrest with Face Cavity Green

Used Offers from

Outsunny Beach Chaise Lounge with Face Cavity & Arm Slots - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Chaise Lounge Portable Adjustable Backrest with Face Cavity Green

1-2 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Beach Chaise Lounge Portable - Green

3-5 working days
£36.09
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Sun Lounger with Reading Hole, Folding Garden Lounger in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£37.40

Outsunny Sun Lounger With Reading Hole, Folding Garden Lounger In Green Green

Unknown
£37.40

Outsunny Sun Lounger With Reading Hole, Folding Garden Lounger, Green

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Chaise Patio Lounge With 5-Level Adjustable Back Wheels Texteline Grey
£133.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Portable Folding Sun Lounger w/ 4-position Adjustable Backrest - Black, Black
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Patio Foldable Sun Lounger 5 Level Adjustable Reclining Chair Beige
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Beach Chaise Lounge with Face Cavity & Arm Slots - Green, Green

Cheapest offer

A cool update on the classic sun lounger - this go for this massage-style garden chair from Outsunny. The design features a padded head hole at the front, which allows you to comfortably rest your face in: perfect for when relaxing on your front - or even reading a book! The metal frame, powder coated for extra strength, supports up to 100kg. The back is adjustable to five positions - it's easy to set and lock to a position you like best. Complete with a handy side pocket. Features and Benefits PADDED FACE HOLE: Massage table style design, gives your head a place to rest in - perfect for you when you're sunbathing on your front. Great for reading too in your garden and outdoor area FIVE-LEVEL ADJUSTABLE BACK: Lounger can be locked to different positions - easy to lie back at an angle you like FOLDING METAL FRAME: Powder coated steel is strong and fully supportive. Easy to carry, easy to store SIDE POCKET: Easy storage - no need to move when relaxing. Specifications Colour: Green Materi
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk