Outsunny Charcoal Grill BBQ Trolley with Adjustable Charcoal Grate

Outsunny Charcoal Grill Bbq Trolley Wheels Shelf Side Thermometer Steel In Black Black

Outsunny Charcoal Grill BBQ Trolley with Adjustable Charcoal Grate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Charcoal Grill Bbq Trolley Wheels Shelf Side Thermometer Steel Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Charcoal Grill Bbq Trolley Wheels Shelf Side Thermometer Steel In Black Black

Unknown
£126.99

Charcoal BBQ Trolley Black Stainless Steel 113 x 65 x 108cm Wheels Shelf Thermo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.68
GBP 191.68 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Charcoal Grill BBQ Trolley with Adjustable Charcoal Grate

Cheapest offer

Height-adjustable charcoal pan: Rotate the hand crank. Create different smokey flavours easily. 55 x 41.6cm cooking area, with warming rack: Charcoal bbq grill is spacious enough for 12 burger patties - for 4-8 people. Rack to keep just-cooked food warm and tasty. Lid with thermometer: Helps create the smokey flavour, helps retain the heat. Thermometer to see temperature with lid down. Storage: Side table, bottom storage rack and four hooks. Keep all essentials close on freestanding barbecue. Dimensions 108H x 113L x 65Wcm. Side Table: 33.5L x 48.5Wcm. Assembly required., Weight: 52.91094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£109.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.