Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing, 4PCs Outdoor Picket Fence Panels, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing 4Pcs Metal Border Edging

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 4Pcs Garden Fencing Panels Flower Bed Border Edging Animal Barrier In Black Black

Unknown
£31.99
Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing, 4PCs Outdoor Picket Fence Panels, Black

Cheapest offer

Better decorative function: The curved line and elegant pattern endow the fencing barriers a touch of charm and vogue, providing additional novelty to your garden or yard. This practical fencing could help you build an ideal garden to plant vegetables or flowers, allowing you to fully cast gardening talent and keep stray dogs away from your plants. Flexible Setting: By using the interlocking mechanism, each fence panel can be joined to another, allowing you to combine them however you like. In order to meet your specific needs for designing your private outdoor space, you can also splice or circle into various shapes. Easy to Install: No additional tools required to install this patio landscape edging animal barrier fence, just assemble the pointed pole ends and insert the poles easily into soil or grass. Outdoor ready: Made of metal with powder coated surface to withstand outdoor elements like rain, dust, droppings, etc. Product info: Overall Dimension: 224W x 46Hcm. Easy assembly required., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Solar Lamp, Garden Solar Lantern with Auto On/Off Light, IP44 Waterproof, Decorative Outdoor Rattan Lamp for Porch, Pathway, Dark Brown
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 5Pcs Decorative Garden Fencing 32In X 10Ft Metal Border Edging
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 5 Piece Garden Dining Set, 4 Seater Metal Garden Furniture Set, Outdoor Table and Chairs with Wood-Effect Glass Top, Texteline Seats, Decorative Armrests for Patio, Balcony, Terrace, Grey
£212.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Rattan Solar Floor Lamp, 68cm Tall Outdoor Garden Lantern Pathway Light & Decorative Lighting with Auto On/Off LED Lights, IP44, for Porch, Yard, Courtyard, Deck, Brown
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery