Outsunny 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Brown

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic

Used Offers from

Outsunny 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Brown

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£16.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Effect Raised Flower Planter Bed - Brown / Set 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Garden Raised Flower Elevated Bed Lightweight Vegetable Herb Plant Stand in Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£17.85

Outsunny Garden Raised Flower Elevated Bed Lightweight Vegetable Herb Plant Stand In Brown Brown

Unknown
£17.85

Outsunny Rattan Effect Raised Planter Box - Brown, Brown

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic, Brown

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Raised Outdoor Planter Box Brown 40x40x44cm PP Rattan-Effect Plastic Self-Water

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
GBP 23.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny 26L Garden Raised Bed Elevated Patio Flower Plant Planter Box PP Vegetables Planting Container, Brown

Cheapest offer

Self-watering: A special disc reserves water to feed your plants when they need it, as well as ensuring they won't become over-watered, keep them nourished to grow to their best. Thick plastic body: Rigid and tough to cope with the weather in all seasons, with four legs so you don't have to bend down and strain yourself. Also helps protect plants from any pests or animals. Rattan-effect: A subtly stylish look which blends in with your other garden furniture easily. Compact: Lightweight for easy transport and placement. They also fit into smaller spots, allowing you to garden in places such as patios, decks, condos and apartments. Dimensions: Bottom planter: 26H x 40L x 40Wcm. Top planter: 44H x 40L x 40Wcm. Planting area: 18H x 38L x 38Wm. Volume: 26L. Easy to assemble.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk