Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table Grey

Outsunny Extendable Dining Table Aluminium - Grey, Grey

Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£161.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table In Grey Grey

Unknown
£164.05

Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.75
Free Delivery

Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Grey 80/160x80x75cm Aluminium Plastic Seats 6kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.83
GBP 246.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table Grey

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£336.88
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Aluminium Rectangle Patio Table Grey

Cheapest offer

Unexpected guests? No need to worry giving them a place to dine from outdoors. Grab this Outsunny expandable table. From 80cm to 160cm, the length can fit up to six people. The frame is made from aluminium - strong and suitable for outdoors, with a wood-effect table top for a beautiful natural design. It's easy to wipe clean too, making cleaning up those spills super easy.
£161.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Outsunny 7 Piece Outdoor Dining Set w/ Extendable Table and 6 Folding Chairs
£699.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Outdoor Dining Table with Aluminium Frame and Tempered Glass Extending Tabletop
£121.95
GBP 121.95 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Expandable Patio Dining Table for 4-6 People, 80-160 cm Aluminium Extendable Outdoor Patio Table with Slatted Top, Black
£162.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Extendable Outdoor Dining Table Patio Table, Clear
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery