Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown Outsunny Brown

3-5 working days
£34.85

Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown Brown

Unknown
£34.85

Outsunny Brown Rattan Steel Frame Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table - Size: 41 x 41 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Coffee Table Rattan Foldable Balcony Outdoor Patio Furniture

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
GBP 51.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outdoor coffee table 60x41cm brown rattan with galvanised steel frame, foldable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
GBP 53.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair w/ Stand - Cushion - Headrest - Light Grey | TJ Hughes
£121.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Camping Foldable Table Aluminium, Oxford Cloth, MDF Grey Outdoor
£52.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table In Light Grey Light Grey
£31.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Black
£36.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Foldable Outdoor Coffee Table, Steel Frame Rattan Side Table, Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Not your classic rattan table-this Outsunny piece is doing things differently this season. The oblong shape is fitted with two long panel legs-a more futuristic look. The legs fold into each other, so this table is easy to store away. The galvanised steel frame means a strong structure, wrapped in plastic wicker: a rattan look which is great for extended use in your garden. Features: Long tabletop: Rattan coffee table offers plenty of room of holding room for outdoors Foldable: Two long panel legs fold into each other, making this outdoor side table easy to carry and store Steel frame, with plastic wicker: A strong core for this garden coffee table. Stylish rattan look to love for years to come No assembly required: Use this rattan garden table straight from box Dimensions: 41H x 60L x 41W cm. Folded: 7.5H x 60L x 41W cm. Maximum load 30 kg. No assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:41.0 x W:41.0 x D:60.0 cm Weight: 5.0 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Galvanised
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk