Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9M, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9M, Black

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 3.6 x 1.9m in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£60.35

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9M In Black Black

Unknown
£60.35

Outsunny Fruit Cage Bird Netting, Heavy Duty Fruit and Vegetable Protection Tent with Zipped Door, Anti Bird, Insects, Small Animals, 1.2 x 3.6 x 1.9m, Black

In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 3.6 x 1.9m

Delivered in 1 working day
£60.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 3.6 x 1.9m, Black

2-3 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9m - Black | TJ Hughes Green

2 to 4 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Outsunny Fruit/Plant Protection Tent w/ Zipped Door - Black, Black
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 8' x 4' Plant Protection Tent Crop Cage with Door - Green | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.8m - Dark Green | TJ Hughes
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - Black - 120W x 240D x 188Hcm | TJ Hughes
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit Cage Bird Netting with Zipped Door, Anti Bird, Insects, Small Animals, Heavy Duty Fruit and Vegetable Protection Tent, 1.2 x 2.4 x 1.9m, Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9M, Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Growing plants, flowers and vegetables in smaller spaces comes easy with this Outsunny plant tent. A galvanised steel frame means a strong core, fitted with a tear-resistant mesh cover for the shield. Features a zipped door for easy access it rolls up to stay in place whenever you need it to stay put. Features: Easy set-up and portable design: The brassica netting cage provides a safe and temporary, protective place for vegetables, fruits, flowers and more. Tall and compact, easy to place in many different spaces Zipped walk-in door: Easy to enter and leave fruit netting cage. Rolls up to hold in place Steel frame: Galvanised for extra strength, fruit cage netting stands upright in place. Insert the bottom frame into ground for extra stability Tear-resistant mesh cover: A protective vegetable cage to shield plants and help them grow as healthier possible Dimensions: 188H x 120W x 360Dcm. Door: 174H x 70Wcm. 1-2 recommended for assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:188.0 x W:120.0 x D:
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk