Outsunny Fruit/Plant Protection Tent w/ Zipped Door - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - Black - 120W x 120D x 188Hcm | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 1.2 X 1.9M, Black

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.9m, Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£41.65

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 X 1.2 X 1.9M, Black Black

Unknown
£41.65

Outsunny Fruit Cage Bird Netting, Heavy Duty Fruit and Vegetable Protection Tent with Zipped Door, Anti Bird, Insects, Small Animals, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.9m, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.9m, Black - 120W x 120D x 188Hcm - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage Bird Netting, Heavy Duty Fruit and Vegetable Protection Tent with Zipped Door, Anti Bird, Insects, Small Animals, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.9m, Black

In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Fruit Cage, Plant Protection Tent, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.9m, Black

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 8' x 4' Plant Protection Tent Crop Cage with Door - Green | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.8m - Dark Green | TJ Hughes
£25.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - Black - 120W x 240D x 188Hcm | TJ Hughes
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Set of 2 Fruit Cage Bird Netting, Vegetable Plant Protection Tent with Zipped Door, Anti Bird, Insects, Small Animals, 1.2 x 1.2 x 1.8m, Dark Green
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Fruit Cage - Plant Protection Tent - 1.2 X 3.6 X 1.9m - Green | TJ Hughes
£52.00
Compare 7 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Fruit/Plant Protection Tent w/ Zipped Door - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Easy set-up and portable design: Plant tent provides a safe and temporary, protective place for vegetables, fruits, flowers and more. Tall and compact, easy to place in many different spaces. Features: Easy set-up and portable design: Plant tent provides a safe and temporary, protective place for vegetables, fruits, flowers and more. Tall and compact, easy to place in many different spaces Zipped walk-in door: Easy to enter and leave plant protector. Rolls up to hold in place Steel frame: Galvanised for extra strength, fruit cage stands upright in place. Insert the bottom frame into ground for extra stability Tear-resistant mesh cover: A protective garden netting to shield plants and help them grow as best possible Dimensions: 188H x 120W x 120Dcm. Door: 174H x 70Wcm. 1-2 recommended for assembly Specifications: Dimensions: H:188.0 x W:120.0 x D:120.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:6 Months Material: Galvanised Steel, Hdpe Model Number: 84H-025V00BK
£36.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk