Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed, 240 x 120 x 30cm Raised Bed with Reinforcing Bars, Outdoor Raised Planter with Open Bottom for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed, 240X120X30Cm Raised Bed, Silver Silver

Unknown
£42.99

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed, 240X120X30Cm Raised Bed, Silver

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

OutSunny Garden Bed 1 Tiers Galvanised Steel 120 (W) x 240 (D) x 30 (H) cm Silver

10 Working Days
£48.59
Free Delivery
Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed, 240 x 120 x 30cm Raised Bed with Reinforcing Bars, Outdoor Raised Planter with Open Bottom for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, Silver

Cheapest offer

120 x 240 cm: Garden bed holds up to 828 L of soil - a spacious size, offering lots of growing room for plants, vegetables and flowers. Open bottom: Allows direct contact with the soil - no water build-up in this galvanised planter. Helps promote healthy plant growth. Steel structure: Galvanised and powder coated for extra strength, this is a tough raised planter, suitable for use all-year round. Resistant to rusting and weather damage. Inner support bars and thick corners: Minimises cracks and soil leakage, for an extra tough flower bed. Anti-cut edges for safety. Dimensions: 30H x 240W x 120D cm. Inner: 30H x 237W x 116.5D cm. Easy to assemble - must wear gloves when building.
£40.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 432L Square Raised Garden Bed, Galvanised Planter Box Outdoor with Open Bottom, Metal Raised Garden Bed Kit for Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 120 x 120 x 30cm, Green
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Set Of 2 Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Planter Box, Green
£37.99
19.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(180 x 90 x 59 cm, Light Green) Outsunny Galvanised Raised Bed for Garden
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery