Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves, Dark Grey - 165 x 52 x 31 cm - Raised Garden Bed - Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£35.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves, Dark Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed With Gloves, Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves 165 x 52 x 31cm - Size: 31 x 165 x 52cm - Dark Grey - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

OUTSUNNY Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves, Dark Grey Outsunny Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£41.65

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed With Gloves, Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£41.65

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed, 5 x 2 x 1 ft Metal Planter with Gloves and Folded Edging, Outdoor Garden Bed for Vegetables Flowers Herbs, Dark Grey

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves, Dark Grey

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed with Gloves, Dark Grey - 165 x 52 x 31 cm - Raised Garden Bed - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Enhance your outdoor growing space with the Outsunny Raised Garden Bed. Designed to make gardening simpler and more comfortable, it features smooth, folded edges to help make handling and planting safer for the whole family. With tool-free assembly, it is quick to set up, giving you more time to focus on your garden. Built with reinforced steel panels for stability, this Raised Garden Bed also has an open-bottom design to support drainage and provide direct access to the soil below. Key features Smooth, folded edges for safer, easier gardening Tool-free assembly for quick set-up Reinforced steel panels for lasting stability Open-bottom design to improve drainage Open base allows access to the soil below Colour: dark grey Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£35.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com