Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods - Green | TJ Hughes

Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods, Green

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed with Reinforced Rods 59 x 90 x 180cm - Size: 39 x 95cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed - Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£66.21

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed W/ Reinforced Rods In Green Green

Unknown
£66.21

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed W/ Reinforced Rods, Green

1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Outdoor Side Table Garden Table with Steel Frame and Slat Top Black
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 6.5x4FT Garden Shed Lockable Metal Tool Shed Light Grey Wood Effect
£159.29
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£56.09
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Round Garden Table Outdoor Side Table With Steel Frame Brown Brown
£42.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 8.5 x 6ft Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Foundation Kit, Grey
£321.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Cheapest offer

Steel structure: A tough steel garden bed, with a protective coating - shielding against mild weather and general wear. 180 x 90cm size: Generous amount of room for keeping plants, flowers and more in this raised garden bed. A private growing spot, wherever. Open planting space: All the space available to fill with soil, giving roots plenty of room to grow to their best. Grow anything, anywhere: A portable design - have it inside or outside. Grow plants, vegetables, flowers, herbs - whatever you want in this planter box. Dimensions: 59H x 180L x 90Wcm. Planting area: 59H x 179L x 88Wcm. Easy to assemble.
£52.99
amazon.co.uk