Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden Galvanised Steel Planters for Backyard Patio, Grey

3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Bed for Garden Steel Planter with Reinforced Rods - Light Grey

3-5 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed W/ Reinforced Rods, Light Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£62.05

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed W/ Reinforced Rods In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£62.05

Outsunny Light Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed with Reinforced Rods 59 x 90 x 180cm - Size: 39 x 95cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Outdoor Side Table Garden Table with Steel Frame and Slat Top Black
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 6.5x4FT Garden Shed Lockable Metal Tool Shed Light Grey Wood Effect
£159.29
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£56.09
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Round Garden Table Outdoor Side Table With Steel Frame Brown Brown
£42.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny 8.5 x 6ft Galvanised Steel Garden Shed with Foundation Kit, Grey
£321.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed w/ Reinforced Rods - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Outdoor garden planters are an excellent option for everyone - you can grow plants, vegetables, flowers and more in a space of your choosing. It's made from steel for strength, with a protective coating to ensure it's suitable for outdoor use. The 180 x 90cm size gives plenty of growth space, with it fully open inside so roots have enough space. Indoors or outdoors - bring some life into your space, wherever.Features:• Sturdy steel frame, with protective coating ? Suitable for indoor and outdoor use• 180 x 90cm size for plenty of plants• Open inner bottom for roots and soil• Suitable for growing plants, vegetables, herbs and more• Easy to assembleSpecifications:• Colour: Light Grey• Material: Galvanised Steel• Overall Dimensions: 180L x 90W x 59H cm• Interior Dimensions: 179L x 88W x 59H cm• Item Label: 845-774V00LGPackage Includes:- 1 x Garden Bed- 1 x Manual. Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Grey
£52.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk