Outsunny Garden Chair Cushions Set of 2, Waterproof Patio Seat Cushions with High-density Foam and Ties, Non-Slip Washable Garden Seat Pads for Outdoor Furniture, Dining Chair, 50x50cm, Cream White

Used Offers from

Outsunny Garden Chair Cushions Set of 2, Waterproof Patio Seat Cushions with High-density Foam and Ties, Non-Slip Washable Garden Seat Pads for Outdoor Furniture, Dining Chair, 50x50cm, Cream White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads, Cream White

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads, Cream White, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads in Cream | Size: 50 cm x 50 cm Outsunny Cream 50 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£27.20

Outsunny 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads In Cream Cream

Unknown
£27.20

Outsunny 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads - Cream White

Delivered in 1 working day
£27.89
Free Delivery

Outsunny Cream White Waterproof Garden Chair Cushion 50 x 50cm 2 Pack - Size: 7 x 50 x 50cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny 2Pcs Garden Chair Cushions, Waterproof Seat Pads, Cream White

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Garden Chair Cushions Set of 2, Waterproof Patio Seat Cushions with High-density Foam and Ties, Non-Slip Washable Garden Seat Pads for Outdoor Furniture, Dining Chair, 50x50cm, Cream White

Cheapest offer

High-density foam: Each outdoor seat pad features a 7cm thick foam that provides optimal support and easily returns to its original shape. It ensures long-lasting comfort for extended summer lounging sessions Water-resistant & UV30+ protection: Crafted with a specialized coating, each outdoor seat cushion resists light rain and protects against sun fading. The robust cream white fabric stays looking fresh and vibrant throughout the season Fire retardant: These outdoor seat cushions feature both 240g/㎡ fire-resistant polyester fabric and 30D sponge. Enjoy complete peace of mind while relaxing in your garden Versatile 2-piece set: Use this garden seat pad set as two seat cushions or a seat and a backrest cushion to suit your furniture. The flexible 50x50cm design makes it great for dining chairs, outdoor chairs, or bistro sets Secured straps & washable covers: These outdoor seat pads include integrated ties to prevent slipping and a zip for easy removal. Simply unzip the cover for a quick hand wash to keep your garden area looking great
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk