Outsunny Garden Free Standing 3 Light Solar Lamp Post, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Outdoor Garden Solar Light With Base Energy-Efficient Ip44 Dimmable

1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Outdoor Garden Solar Light with Base Bollard Lamp Energy-efficient Optical in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£56.95

Outsunny Outdoor Garden Solar Light With Base Bollard Lamp Energy-Efficient Optical In Black Black

Unknown
£56.95

Outsunny Outdoor Garden Solar Light with Base Energy-efficient IP44 Dimmable

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Garden Solar Light with Base Energy-efficient IP44 Dimmable

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 10 X 4 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Free Standing 3 Light Solar Lamp Post, Black
£53.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 6 X 6 Ft Plastic Garden Shed With Floor, Lockable Doors, Dark Grey
£499.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Free Standing 3 Light Solar Lamp Post, Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring a removable LED, and 4 pieces of a-Si solar panels on the top, the energy-saving garden lamp can light up to 6-10 hours when fully charged. The automatic light sensor activates at dusk when UV luminance is lower than 3LUX, or for the perfect glow, it is dimmable at your convenience. The stainless steel construction with a plastic base provides both durability and stability too, keeping it standing strong. With water-resistant materials used, coupled with traditional lamppost styling, this solar light makes an ideal addition to your gardens, pathways, patios, decks, poolside and more. And with additional stakes included, it can be placed in your chosen location both securely and effortlessly. Features and Benefits Energy Saving - Using solar light is an effective way to save energy, source as well as your bills, a great gesture to our planet. Intelligent Lighting - The intelligent lights will be turned on automatically when UV luminance is lower than 3 LUX. Setting Options - A
£53.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk