Outsunny Garden Kneeler | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Outsunny Garden Kneeler | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny 2-in-1 Folding Garden Kneeler & Seat with Foam Pad - Supports 150kg, 01-0134, Green

1-2 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Foldable Garden Kneeler and Seat, 2-in-1 Kneeling Pad and Bench, Portable Knee Protection, Green Aosom UK

Unknown
£15.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench Gardening Tool, Green

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny 2 In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench, Green

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY 2 In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench in Dark Green Outsunny Dark Green

3-5 working days
£17.85

Outsunny 2 In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench In Dark Green Dark Green

Unknown
£17.85

Outsunny 2 In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench - 58L x 28W x 49Hcm - Dark Green - Steel,EVA

Delivered in 1 working day
£17.99
Free Delivery

OutSunny Garden Kneeler Dark Green 01-0134

10 Working Days
£18.59
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Outsunny 2 In1 Folding Garden Kneeler Foam Chair Pad Support Bench, Grey
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Garden Kneeler Foldable Seat Bench EVA Foam Pad with Tool Bag Pouch
£16.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2 in 1 Garden Kneeler Seat, Kneeling Pad Support Bench, Foldable Knee Protector with Tool Bag, Grey
£18.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Kneeler Foldable Seat Bench Eva Foam Pad With Tool Bag Pouch
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2 In 1 Garden Kneeler Seat Kneeling Pad Support Bench Foldable Knee Protector, Grey
£15.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Kneeler | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny 2 in 1 bench and kneepad is a great accessory to have to help you while you work in your garden. Makes it easy for when you are planting, and ideal for older gardeners. The bench can be folded for easy storage and if it is flipped over it can be used as a kneeling pad to protect your knee caps. This is a perfect stool to have around your garden.Features: 2 in 1 bench and kneeling pad Metal construction with foam padding Designed for all ages Ergonomic design helps reduce strain to knees and back Keeps you off the ground to protect clothes from dirt and grass stains Easily fold and unfolds Plastic board between EVA pads Folds easy for storage put it on the wall or place it on a shelf Can also be used indoors or outdoors . Department: Gardening , Outsunny , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£14.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk