Outsunny 3 M x 3 M Base/ 2.5 M x 2.5 M Top Pop Up Gazebo, Black

Outsunny Garden Pop Up Gazebo Tent Party Water-Resistant 2.5 X 2.5M Black

Outsunny 3 M x 3 M Base/ 2.5 M x 2.5 M Top Pop Up Gazebo, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Pop Up Gazebo Tent Party Water-Resistant 2.5 X 2.5M Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Garden Pop Up Gazebo Tent Party Water-Resistant 2.5 X 2.5M In Black Black

Unknown
£59.99

Outsunny Pop-Up Tent, 3Lx3Wx2.4H m-Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.59
Free Delivery
Outsunny 3 M x 3 M Base/ 2.5 M x 2.5 M Top Pop Up Gazebo, Black

Cheapest offer

Simple set-up: The garden gazebo sets up in minutes and no tools are required. The large shade is great for picnic, pool party or other outdoor events. Protective garden tent: The water-resistant silver-coated cover made of 210D Oxford fabric helps to block harmful UV rays. Stable standing: The camping gazebo made from a rust-resistant powder-coated steel frame to endure weather elements. The angled legs, 4 ropes and 8 stakes ensured a stable standing. Portable: The easy folding design and the portable carrying bag makes this market stall gazebo space saving to storage and easy to transport. Base size: 297L x 297Wcm. Canopy top size: 240L x 240W. Top height: 250cm, Eaves height: 192cm. NOTE: Please do not leave the tent under extreme weather such as strong wind and heavy rain.
£57.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Outsunny 2 x 2m Garden Pop Up Gazebo Party Tent Wedding w/ Carrying Case - Coffee
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Garden Folding Tent Heavy Duty Pop Up Gazebo For Party In Cream Cream
£125.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Man Pop-up Tent Beach Tent Sun Shelter w/Windows Doors Hook Sandbags UV Protection Waterproof Outdoor Adventure Garden, Green
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery