Outsunny Garden Potting Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop for Balcony

Outsunny Garden Potting Table, Wooden Workstation Bench w/Galvanized Metal Tabletop, Drawer, Storage Shelves and Hooks for Patios, Courtyards, Balcony

Outsunny Garden Potting Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop for Balcony

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Potting Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop for Balcony

In stock
£102.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Potting Table Workstation W/ Metal Tabletop, Drawer, Shelves

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Potting Table Workstation With Metal Tabletop, Drawer, Shelves In Grey Grey

Unknown
£118.99

OutSunny Potting Bench Table Grey 450 x 1,210 mm

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Potting Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop for Balcony

Cheapest offer

METAL TABLETOP WITH EDGES: The galvanised potting table is specially designed to maintain rust-resistant even outdoors on rainy days, and protective edges can perfectly stop gardening tools or plant pots from falling LARGE STORAGE SPACE: There are plenty of storage options on this potting table, including a top surface, a drawer, and tiers of shelves. All these are designed to offer you easy access to your gardening tools, sprayers, plant containers PRACTICAL DETAILS: With six plastic feet to prevent slippage while protecting the table body from corrosion. Come with three hooks, this potting bench can perfectly place towels and gloves that you have nowhere to put STABLE FRAME: This garden workbench is made of solid fir wood construction and sprayed with outdoor waterproof paint. It's sturdy and solid for a long time and has durable usage DIMENSIONS: Overall Dimensions: 115W x 45D x 121Hcm, Weight Capacity: 5kg (top shelf), 10kg (middle shelf), 30kg (bottom shelf), 5kg (hooks)
£87.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny 2 Tier Potting Bench Table, Galvanised Work Bench, Silver Tone
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Potting Bench Table Workstation w/ Galvanized Tabletop Storage Shelf, Brown
£111.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 In 1 Potting Bench Table W/ Storage Cabinet And Galvanized Table Top
£102.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny Wooden Potting Bench Table With Aluminium Worktop
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00