Outsunny Garden Rattan Lamp, 61 cm Tall Solar Rattan Floor Lamp, Solar Garden Light with Auto On/Off LED Light, IP44 Waterproof for Outdoor, Porch, Pathway, Terrace, Black

Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/Off Black, Black

Outsunny Garden Rattan Lamp, 61 cm Tall Solar Rattan Floor Lamp, Solar Garden Light with Auto On/Off LED Light, IP44 Waterproof for Outdoor, Porch, Pathway, Terrace, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/Off Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Light - Black

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/Off in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£31.45

Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/off In Black Black

Unknown
£31.45

Outsunny Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/off Black

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Garden Solar Powered Lights Woven Wicker Lantern Auto On/Off Black

3-5 days
£42.94
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Rattan Lamp, 61 cm Tall Solar Rattan Floor Lamp, Solar Garden Light with Auto On/Off LED Light, IP44 Waterproof for Outdoor, Porch, Pathway, Terrace, Black

Cheapest offer

String design: Cut-out style is unique and cool, brings a new look to your garden. Neutral tone adds versatility. Solar powered: Inner lights only require sunlight to charge. Automatically turns on and off to save power, lasts up to eight hours with full charge. Steel wrapped in rattan: Powder coated metal for a tough base structure, with the PE wicker for extra protection and durability. Matches with other garden furniture. Dimensions: 61H x Ф21.5cm. Top: Ф15cm. Solar light panel: 8.5L x 8.5Wcm. Charging time: Six hours. Easy to assemble. Waterproof Grade IP44.
£27.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk