Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer W/ Table, 139X75X160Cm, Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer W/ Table, 139X75X160Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£147.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer w/ Table - 139x75x160cm - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£155.00
Delivery from £9.99

Outsunny Tall Sheds: 845-353 Grey

Check in-store availability
£163.50
Free Delivery

Outsunny 4' 2'' x 2' 3'' Wooden Outdoor Storage Unit - Grey, Cream

3 to 5 days
£164.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Vertical Garden Shed with Table, 139x75x160 cm, Grey - Lockable, Waterproof Asphalt Roof, 3 Shelves & Hooks

2-3 days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer w/ Table, 139x75x160cm, Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wooden Garden Sheds Shed Tool Storage Cabinet Box Double Doors Aesthetic 2 Type in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£171.70

Outsunny Wooden Garden Sheds Shed Tool Storage Cabinet Box Double Doors Aesthetic 2 Type In Grey Grey

Unknown
£171.70

Garden Wood Storage Shed Storage Table, Asphalt Roof Storage Tool Organizer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Shed Tool Storage Cabinet Double Door Shelf Natural Wood
£176.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Storage Shed 2.77 x 1.91 x 0.96 m Light Green
£293.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Shed 6'x4.5' Plastic Tool Storage House w/ Lockable Double Doors, Grey
£285.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
OutSunny Outdoor Storage Box 56 (W) x 75 (D) x 115 (H) cm Natural
£103.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Storage Shed Tool Organizer W/ Table, 139X75X160Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Reclaim garden space with this tall and narrow vertical storage shed from Outsunny. This tool cabinet is covered with a coat of protective paint, which helps protect the structure from light weather damage. A sloped roof prevents water build-up, with asphalt covering so liquid doesn't seep through. It's finished with a lockable door making it secure. Equipped with a movable storage table for convenience. L-shaped fixed fittings and ground nails can fix it on the ground, make it more stable.
£147.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)