Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 62 x 150cm - Size: 41 x 56cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Safety Edging - Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Beds for Garden, Metal Elevated Planter Box with Safety Edging, DIY Assembly for Growing Flowers, Herbs, Succulents, 150 x 62 x 30cm, Green

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Safety Edging, Green

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed w/ Safety Edging Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Safety Edging in Green Outsunny Green

3-5 working days
£36.55

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With Safety Edging In Green Green

Unknown
£36.55

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With Safety Edging, Green

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 62 x 150cm - Size: 41 x 56cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform your outdoor space with Outsunny Green Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter with Safety Edging 62 x 150cm. The raw, unpolished design of this Outsunny planter makes it a must for outdoor spaces. Plus, with its customisable size and shape, how you want it is up to you, great for growing a variety of different plants throughout the year. Made from galvanised steel for a tough shell, the open bottom design means there's direct contact with soil for maximum growth. Complete with a rubber-sealed top to pick up and carry safely. Dimensions: 150 x 62cm. Planting area: 30 x 149 x 60cm. DIY assembly.
£31.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)