Outsunny HDPE Furniture Sets w/ Table, L-Shaped Sofa Grey, Grey

Outsunny HDPE Garden Furniture Sets with Cushions, Table, L-Shaped Sofa, Grey

Outsunny HDPE Furniture Sets w/ Table, L-Shaped Sofa Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£264.99
Delivery from £9.95

Outsunny HDPE Garden Furniture Sets with Cushions, Table, L-Shaped Sofa, Grey

2-3 days
£269.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny HDPE Garden Furniture Sets with Cushions, Table, L-Shaped Sofa, Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY 3-Piece L Shape Garden Sofa Set with HDPE Table, Cushions in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£339.15

Outsunny 3-Piece L Shape Garden Sofa Set With Hdpe Table, Cushions In Grey Grey

Unknown
£339.15

Outsunny Hdpe Garden Furniture Sets With Cushions, Table, L-Shaped Sofa, Grey

1-3 working days
£391.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny HDPE Garden Furniture Sets with Cushions - Table - L-Shaped Sofa - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£449.00
Delivery from £29.99

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set HDPE Plastic Grey Outdoor

10 Working Days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Hdpe Rectangle Garden Coffee Table, Slatted Outdoor Table, White
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny HDPE Picnic Table Set w/ Beer Table & 2 Benches for 6 - Dark Grey | TJ Hughes
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Outdoor Dining Table For 6, Folding Garden Dining Table
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny 13KG Round Paasol Base Heavy Duty Cement Stand Sun Umbella Holde Gaden
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 2PCS Folding Chair with Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£36.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny HDPE Furniture Sets w/ Table, L-Shaped Sofa Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Transform your garden with this Outsunny garden sofa set. Comes with two loveseat sofas and a matching coffee table. The powder coated steel frames ensure strong, supportive cores. Padded cushions keep you comfortable. 'L' shape design is great for corners. Features: Three-piece patio set: 'L ' shape set formed of two loveseat side sofas and a matching coffee table Comfortable: Both outdoor sofas comes with padded cushions, with removable and washable covers Selected material: Powder coated steel frame for extra strength, garden corner sofa has a strong, supportive core. HDPE is recyclable. It not only conserves resources but also helps prevent the accumulation of plastic waste in landfills and oceans Wood-effect tops: A natural and rustic touch to the outdoor corner sofa set Dimensions: Loveseat: 58H x 149W x 63Dcm. Table: 35H x 64L x 34.5Wcm Specifications: Dimensions: H:58.0 x W:63.0 x D:149.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:6 Months Material: Hdpe Plastic Model Number: 84G-472V00GY
£264.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk