Outsunny Kids Wooden Sand Pit with Lids, Children Sandbox Height Adjustable Canopy for Garden, Convertible Bench Outdoor Garden Playset, Blue and White Canopy

OUTSUNNY Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Sandbox Outdoor Playset in Blue Outsunny Blue

Outsunny Kids Wooden Sand Pit with Lids, Children Sandbox Height Adjustable Canopy for Garden, Convertible Bench Outdoor Garden Playset, Blue and White Canopy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.04
Free Delivery

Outsunny Kids Sand Pit Bench Adjustable Canopy Lids - Natural

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Sandbox Outdoor Playset in Blue Outsunny Blue

3-5 working days
£82.45

Outsunny Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Sandbox Outdoor Backyard Playset, Brown

3 to 5 days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Kids Wooden Sand Pit with Lids, Children Sandbox Height Adjustable Canopy for Garden, Convertible Bench Outdoor Garden Playset, Blue and White Canopy

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Sandbox Outdoor Playset

Delivered in 1 working day
£94.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Kids Square Wooden Sandpit, Children Sandbox Outdoor Playset

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Natural & Blue Adjustable Canopy Fold Cover & Benches

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.91
GBP 128.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Sandbox Outdoor

3-5 days
£129.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny Children Cabana Sandbox Kids Square Wooden Sandpit Outdoor Backyard Playset Play Station Adjustable Canopy, 106x106x121cm Aosom UK
£89.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Kids Square Wooden Sandpit, Children Sandbox Outdoor Playset
£94.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outsunny Kids Wooden Sandpit Children Cabana Square Sandbox Outdoor Backyard Playset Play Station Adjustable Canopy Bench Seat 120x120x120cm
£68.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Kids Wooden Sand Pit with Lids, Children Sandbox Height Adjustable Canopy for Garden, Convertible Bench Outdoor Garden Playset, Blue and White Canopy

Cheapest offer

Adjustable canopy: Choose the right height to protect your little ones from sun, keeping them safe as they play in this sandbox with cover. Wooden frame and benches: The wood frame with high-back benches for kids, ensuring stability and safety while playing. Holds up to 90 kg of sand, with crack-resistant and fade-proof construction. Liner underneath: Equipped with a non-woven fabric liner that is securely attached by wooden plates, this wooden sandbox can keep sand inside. It promotes drainage and ventilation and allows easy adjustment of the sand's depth. Foldable backrest and detachable seats: The backrest folds flat to cover and protect the sand from weather, debris and animals. You can also expand the sandpit by removing the seats and backrest. Solid outdoor material: Made with fir wood and water-based paint, this sandbox can be used outside. Its detachable design makes assembly and storage quick and convenient. Dimensions: 115H x 106L x 106W cm., Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£79.04
amazon.co.uk