Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box In Teal Teal

Outsunny Light Green Galvanised Raised Garden Bed 180 x 90 x 30cm - Size: 30 x 180 x 90cm - Wilko

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box In Teal Teal

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.85

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Beds for Garden, Metal Elevated Planter Box with Safety Edging, DIY Assembly for Growing Flowers, Herbs, Succulents, 180 x 90 x 30cm, Light Green

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box, Light Green

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box In Teal Teal

Cheapest offer

The raw, unpolished design of this Outsunny planter makes it a must for outdoor spaces. Plus, with its customisable size and shape, how you want it is up to you; great for growing a variety of different plants throughout the year. Made from galvanised steel for a tough shell, the open bottom design means there's direct contact with soil for maximum growth. Complete with rubber-sealed top to pick up and carry safely. | Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box In Teal
£34.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

Outsunny Artificial Tree 844-339 Light Green, Deep Green 200 mm x 200 mm x 1450 mm
£51.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Storage Shed 2.77 x 1.91 x 0.96 m Light Green
£293.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery