Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box, Black

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box

Used Offers from

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed With Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed with Trellis, Wall Mounted or Freestanding Raised Planter with Privacy Panel, Leaf Cut-out Privacy Screen with Planter Box for Climbing Plants, Flowers, Vegetables

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box

1-2 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box

Delivered in 1 working day
£48.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Garden Bed with Privacy Screen, Metal Raised Planter in Black Outsunny Black

3-5 working days
£49.30

Outsunny Garden Bed With Privacy Screen, Metal Raised Planter In Black Black

Unknown
£49.30

Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis - Outdoor Elevated Planter Box - Leaf | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Outsunny Metal Garden Bed With Trellis, Raised Planter With Privacy Panel
£45.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Metal Planter Box with Open Bottom - Grey | TJ Hughes
£32.30
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Metal Raised Garden Bed with Trellis, Outdoor Elevated Planter Box, Black

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny metal planter box is complemented with a back leaf cut-out trellis: room for normal plants, flowers and vegetables, with space on the back for climbing vines. The 23 x 58cm planter holds up to 30L soil, so it holds plenty. Made from powder coated metal, this is a tough piece suitable for outdoor use leave it standing or fix to a wall spot of your choice. Features: Duo design: Merging a raised flower bed, with a back trellis - room for plants and flowers, with the back for vines and climbing plants 23 x 58cm planter inner: Metal raised bed offers lots of space to hold 30L soil. Plenty of room for plants, flowers, vegetables and more. Drainage slits on the bottom to prevent water build up Metal structure: Finished with a weather-resistant powder coating, this raised garden bed is a tough piece and suitable for outdoor use, all year round On-wall/standing: Super easy to set this raised planter to where you want. Keep standing on the floor, or mount to a wall of choice with i
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk