Outsunny Portable 4-Tier Mini Greenhouse Plant Grow House Shed W/ Cover

Outsunny Mini Greenhouse 4-Tier Portable Plant House Shed w/ PE Cover, White

Outsunny Portable 4-Tier Mini Greenhouse Plant Grow House Shed W/ Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Mini Greenhouse 4-Tier Portable Plant House Shed Pe Cover In Ivory Ivory

Unknown
£29.99

Greenhouse 4 Tier Mini Portable with Steel Frame, PE Cover, 160x69x50cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

Mini Greenhouse White PE Cover Steel Frame 4-Tier 70x50x160cm Portable Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.84
GBP 35.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Portable 4-Tier Mini Greenhouse Plant Grow House Shed W/ Cover

Cheapest offer

Protect and grow your plants in cold weather outside with this portable greenhouse from Outsunny. Made with a strong powder coated steel frame, it features four inside shelves to keep your plants, herbs and vegetables neatly displayed and organised. On the outside is a transparent PE cover which allows sunlight to reach the flowers and plantsand it is finished with two zips for quick and convenient access. It's good for those with little space, such as balconies and patios.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

OutSunny Greenhouse Mini Portable White
£28.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Outsunny 3 Tier Lean-to Mini Greenhouse with Reinforced PE Cover, Portable Small Greenhouse with Roll-Up Door, Green Hemmed Edging, 144 x 48 x 152cm, Green
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Tier Lean-to Mini Greenhouse With Reinforced PE Cover - Grey | TJ Hughes
£37.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00