Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern, Brushed PE Wicker Patio Garden Lantern wtih Auto On/Off Solar Powered LED Lights for Indoor & Outdoor Use, Porch, Yard, Lawn, Courtyard, Grey

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern Wtih Auto On/off Solar Powered Led Lights In Grey Grey

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern, Brushed PE Wicker Patio Garden Lantern wtih Auto On/Off Solar Powered LED Lights for Indoor & Outdoor Use, Porch, Yard, Lawn, Courtyard, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Waterproof Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern, Brushed PE Wicker Patio Garden Lantern w/ Auto On/Off Solar Powered LED Lights Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern Wtih Auto On/off Solar Powered Led Lights

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern Wtih Auto On/off Solar Powered Led Lights In Grey Grey

Unknown
£26.99

Rattan Solar Floor Lantern Grey 78x21x21cm Steel Frame Wicker IP44 15lm Warm8h

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.38
GBP 39.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Outdoor Rattan Solar Lantern, Brushed PE Wicker Patio Garden Lantern wtih Auto On/Off Solar Powered LED Lights for Indoor & Outdoor Use, Porch, Yard, Lawn, Courtyard, Grey

Cheapest offer

Solar powered: Top panel on this rattan floor lamp charges when sunlight is available during the day. Uses stored power when dark. Rattan solar lantern lasts for eight hours with full charge. 15 lumens, warm white LED: 2500K colour temperature, this rattan lamp brings plenty of light to illuminate the area, so you can see better in the dark. Five-hour full charge for eight-hour illumination. Steel frame, wrapped in rattan: A garden-ready look. Metal casing for strength, wrapped in plastic wicker for double the durability. Tall, caged design: Something different for your outdoor space - looks great and blends in with the surroundings. Dimensions: 46H x 17W x 17Dcm. Light: 2W x 12Dcm. IP44 water-resistance rating.
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk