Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
15.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Purple

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2 Pcs Artificial Lavender Flower Hanging Planter Basket Purple

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2 Pcs Artificial Lisianthus Flower Hanging Planter Basket In Purple Purple

Unknown
£32.99
Outsunny Pack of 2 Hanging Basket Fake Flowers with Lisianthus, Eucalyptus & Pine, Realistic PE Faux Plants with Rattan Basket and Chain for Outdoor Garden, Porch, Patio, Balcony, Purple

Cheapest offer

Set of two, ready to hang: This pack of two hanging baskets arrives fully assembled and ready to use, letting you instantly refresh porches, windows, or entryways. Ideal for creating a balanced, symmetrical look with no installation or setup needed. Realistic mixed foliage design: Featuring lifelike lisianthus flowers mixed with eucalyptus and pine-style greenery, these faux hanging plants deliver rich layers and a naturally full look, adding lasting colour and texture indoors or outdoors. Boho rattan basket with stability: Each fake flowers includes a woven rattan-style basket paired with a cement-filled base for secure hanging. The metal chain and hook help keep the basket stable, even when used in outdoor spaces. Space-saving & outdoor friendly: The hanging design saves floor space and keeps décor safely out of reach of pets and children. Weather-resistant, maintenance-free materials make these artificial plants ideal for gardens, patios, or balconies year-round. Dimensions: 34H x Ф 25cm. Pot: 14H x Ф25cm.
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Tempered Glass, Breathable Mesh Fabric Brown Outdoor
£131.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 Piece Garden Furniture Set w/ Breathable Mesh Pocket, Light Grey
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery