Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Light Grey Wicker Adjustable Garden Chaise Sun Lounger - Size: 30 x 195 x 60cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£150.00
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable in Light Grey | Size: 190 cm x 60 cm Outsunny Light Grey 190 cm x 60 cm

3-5 working days
£155.55

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£155.55

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable

2-3 days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable - 195 x 60 x 30 cm - 1 - Galvanised metal, PE rattan, polyester, cotton

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Pieces Patio Rattan Wicker Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture Set In Grey Grey
£452.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny Rattan Hanging Egg Chair, Foldable Wicker Hammock Swing Chair with Cushion, Stand, Adjustable Height, Head Pillow, Steel Frame for Garden Patio Indoor Outdoor, Light Grey
£121.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 4 PCS Patio PE Rattan Outdoor Sofa Set - Conservatory Furniture Set | TJ Hughes
£186.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 4Pc Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Coffee Table Chair Wicker Garden Furniture, Black
£240.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Patio Rattan Chaise Lounge Garden Pool Wicker Sun Lounger Adjustable, Grey

Cheapest offer

This Outsunny rattan sun lounger is an excellent sunbathing partner, for you. It has a galvanised steel frame for a strong core, wrapped in plastic wicker for a stylish rattan look. The five-position adjustable back allows you to set it to a level that is suitable for you, whilst a longline padded seat provides all the comfort you need. The garden sun lounger is completed with foot pads to gently protect the floor. Features: Rattan sun lounger: Single seat to enjoy the sun and relax for you Five-position back: Set the back of this lounger to a position you want. Sunbathe flat or lay back to an upright angle Steel, wrapped in rattan: Powder coated and rust-resistant metal means the garden lounger has a strong and supportive core. Plastic wicker a protective and stylish top layer. Foot pads gently protect floor 5cm padded seat cushion: Keep comfortable as you relax on the sun lounger. Covers are removable and washable Dimensions: 30H x 195L x 60W cm. Seat: 60W x 122D cm. Seat to floor: 3
£126.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk