Outsunny PE Rattan Outdoor Egg Chair, Round Wicker Weave Teardrop Chair with Thick Padded Cushions for Sunroom, Garden, Khaki

Outsunny PE Rattan Egg Chair w/ Padded Cushions for Garden, Khaki

Outsunny PE Rattan Outdoor Egg Chair, Round Wicker Weave Teardrop Chair with Thick Padded Cushions for Sunroom, Garden, Khaki

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£186.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Round Pe Rattan Outdoor Egg Chair With Thick Padded Cushions For Garden, Khaki Khaki

Unknown
£206.99

Egg Chair Khaki 105x97x150cm PE Rattan Wicker with 12cm Padded Cushion SteelBase

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.98
GBP 301.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Pe Rattan Egg Chair W/ Padded Cushions For Garden, Khaki

1-3 working days
£331.97
Free Delivery

Outsunny Round PE Rattan Outdoor Egg Chair w/ Padded Cushions for Garden, Khaki

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£413.02
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny PE Rattan Outdoor Egg Chair, Round Wicker Weave Teardrop Chair with Thick Padded Cushions for Sunroom, Garden, Khaki

Cheapest offer

Create the perfect spot in your garden to get away from everything with this lazy chair from Outsunny. Using metal for the base frame to ensure prolonged strength and reliability, egg-shaped design, with a large and deep base for you hide away from the outside world. Hand woven and wrapped around the metal, whilst the four legs with anti-slip footing keep this deck chair even and steady on the floor all day long. A place you'll find hard to get away from once you settle in.Features:Elegant and deep-seated egg shape, perfect for sinking into and hiding away to sleep and relaxStrong and durable steel frame, wrapped with PE rattan for mild weather-resistanceFour metal legs promote balance, with adjustable foot pads to protect the floor beneathThick padded cushions for wrapping comfortAssembly required
£186.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk