Outsunny Patio Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture W/ Cushion

Outsunny PE Rattan Outdoor Storage Bench, Aluminium Garden Bench with Storage Underneath w/Zipped Inner Lining, Rods for Deck, Mixed Grey

Used Offers from

Outsunny Patio Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture W/ Cushion

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny PE Rattan Outdoor Storage Bench, Aluminium Garden Bench with Storage Underneath w/Zipped Inner Lining, Rods for Deck, Mixed Grey

In stock
£97.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture w/ Cushion

1-2 days
£97.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Waterproof Patio PE Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture w/ Cushion Mixed Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£97.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Storage Cabinet Box - Mixed Grey

3-5 working days
£97.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Rattan Outdoor Storage Bench with Aluminium Frame - 102 x 51 x 52cm - Mixed Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Rattan Storage Bench Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture W/ Cushion

1-3 working days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Garden Rattan Storage Box Bench Seat 2 Seater Waterproof Patio Organiser Wicker In Grey Grey

Unknown
£146.25
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Outsunny 4 Pieces Patio Rattan Wicker Sofa Set Outdoor Conservatory Furniture Set In Grey Grey
£452.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Outsunny Wicker Patio Conversation Set with 2 Armchairs and 6 Cushions Cream, Cream
£163.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 4Pc Rattan Sofa Set Outdoor Coffee Table Chair Wicker Garden Furniture, Black
£240.87
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2 Pieces Rattan Garden Chairs, Cushioned Rattan Chairs, Dark Grey, Grey
£218.37
GBP 109.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Patio Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture W/ Cushion

Cheapest offer

Outsunny Patio Rattan Wicker Storage Basket Box Bench Seat Furniture W/ Cushion Sunshine sitting done the smart way. Not only does this rattan bench from Outsunny give you somewhere to relax, but it comes with a storage compartment so outdoorss is kept clean and tidy. With an aluminium frame for a solid base shape, it's wrapped in wood-effect PE rattan which is beautiful and protective. Inside there is a water-resistant bag to protect storage and it's finished with a cushion on top for comfort. Maximum load 300kg. Features: TWO-IN-ONE DESIGN: Both a seat and storage box - great for outdoor spaces small and large alike INNER STORAGE: Easy to keep garden essentials, kids toys and more stored together for a tidy space. Comes with water-resistant cloth bag for extra protection and 102N gas spring to open and close smoothly ALUMINIUM WRAPPED IN RATTAN: Blends in with your current garden furniture. Metal ensures a solid main frame, with the PE wicker protecting against mild weather damage TO
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.