Outsunny Retractable Pergola Shade Cover, Replacement Canopy Fabric for 3 x 3 (m) Pergola, Gazebo Retractable Roof, Tan Aosom UK

Outsunny Pergola Shade Cover Replacement Canopy for 3 x 3(m) Pergola, Tan

Outsunny Retractable Pergola Shade Cover, Replacement Canopy Fabric for 3 x 3 (m) Pergola, Gazebo Retractable Roof, Tan Aosom UK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny 2.55X2.5 M Pergola Cover Replacement For 3X3 M Frame, Tan

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny 2.55X2.5 M Pergola Cover Replacement For 3X3 M Frame In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.99

Pergola Shade Cover for 3 x 3m Pergola, Replacement Canopy Fabric Only, Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
GBP 29.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pergola Canopy Cover Tan 250x255cm Replacement Breathable Fabric 3x3m ShadeDrain

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.47
GBP 34.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Retractable Pergola Shade Cover, Replacement Canopy Fabric for 3 x 3 (m) Pergola, Gazebo Retractable Roof, Tan Aosom UK

Cheapest offer

Bringing your pergola back to life is easy with this canopy replacement top from Outsunny. Made from PA-coated polyester, it protects your party space from sunshade. Thanks to holes on each end, it can be easily installed or removed for storage. The canopy replacement also has ten rain-draining holes, so you don't have to worry about water build-up. ( CANOPY TOP ONLY)Features:ONLY fit Outsunny 3 x 3 (m) pergola (SKU: 84C-054BK)10 drain holes for water drainageBreathable fabric provides good airflowHoles for the pole install with easeFabric only, please measure the dimensions of your pergola before purchase
£27.99
Unknown
aosom.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Pergola Sun Shade Cover Roof Replacement for 3 x 2.15m Pergola, Grey
Delivery from £5.85
Outsunny 3 x 4m Lean To Pergola with Retractable Roof, Wall Mounted Garden Gazebo Outdoor Sun Shade Shelter for Patio, Deck
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery