Outsunny Portable Mini Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Suitcase Shell, Outdoor Folding Tabletop BBQ Grill for Garden Camping Picnic Party, Green

Outsunny Portable BBQ Grill with Suitcase Design for Camping Picnic Party, Black - Green - Metal, Stainless Steel - 47L x 30W x 28Hcm

Outsunny Portable Mini Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Suitcase Shell, Outdoor Folding Tabletop BBQ Grill for Garden Camping Picnic Party, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Mini Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Suitcase Shell, Outdoor Folding Tabletop BBQ Grill for Garden Camping Picnic Party, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Bbq Grill With Suitcase Design For Camping Picnic Party, Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Portable Bbq Grill With Suitcase Design For Camping Picnic Party In Green Green

Unknown
£27.99

Portable BBQ Grill with Suitcase Design for Camping Picnic Party, Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

Portable Charcoal Grill Foldable Suitcase Green Powder-Coated Metal 47x30x28cm.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.02
GBP 46.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outsunny Portable Mini Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Suitcase Shell, Outdoor Folding Tabletop BBQ Grill for Garden Camping Picnic Party, Green

Cheapest offer

Handheld suitcase design: A cool and unique piece, folds together, and has handles - mini charcoal barbecue is easy to carry around. Great for trips to friends, parks, festivals and more. 32 x 20cm cooking area: Cook small amounts of food on this BBQ grill. 600 ℃ heat resistant metal body: Powder coated for extra strength, portable BBQ is a tough piece and is suitable for high heat cooking. Quick set-up: Simply fix charcoal plate and grill grate on top of the foldable bbq stove - no tools required! Dimensions: 28H x 47L x 30Wcm. Folded: 38L x 24W x 9.5Dcm. Recommended charcoal quantity: less than 1.2kg.
£26.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Folding Charcoal Barbecue Grill, Portable BBQ for Camping, Red, Red
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Portable BBQ Grill, Folding Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Handle and Foldable Legs for Camping Garden Outdoor Cooking, Dark Green
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery