Outsunny Portable Folding Camping Kitchen w/ Windshield, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Folding Camping Kitchen Portable Aluminium Camping Table with Fabric Cupboards in Grey Outsunny Grey

3-5 working days
£84.15

Outsunny Portable Folding Camping Kitchen with Windshield Light Stand Carry Bag

1-2 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Folding Camping Kitchen Portable Aluminium Camping Table With Fabric Cupboards In Grey Grey

Unknown
£90.10

Outsunny Portable Folding Camping Kitchen with Windshield Light Stand Carry Bag

Delivered in 1 working day
£91.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Portable Folding Camping Kitchen With Windshield Light Stand Carry Bag

1-3 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Folding Charcoal Barbecue Grill, Portable BBQ for Camping, Red, Red
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Set Of 2 Metal Portable Folding Recliner W/ Adjustable Backrest, Grey
£52.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Portable Mini Charcoal Barbecue Grill with Suitcase Shell, Outdoor Folding Tabletop BBQ Grill for Garden Camping Picnic Party, Green
£26.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Portable Folding Camping Kitchen w/ Windshield, Grey

Cheapest offer

With plenty of room for cooking gear, this Outsunny camp kitchen unit gets the job done, all in one spot. It comes with a main aluminium tabletop, two side tabletops, five shelves covered by three cupboards, four hooks and a height adjustable light stand. This camping table with storage helps keep you organised so that you spend less time looking for utensils - and more time seeking adventure. Features: Multi-feature design: Comes with an aluminium tabletop, two side tabletops, three cupboards covering five shelves and four hooks. Adjustable lamp stand to safely hold light at different levels Three-sided windscreen: On the centre tabletop, blocks wind for safety when you're cooking on the outdoor kitchen unit Foldable aluminium frame: Powder coated for extra strength, aluminium cooking table has 'X' legs for extra support. 600D oxford cloth is 50+ UV resistant Versatile: Camping kitchen unit is suitable for all outdoor adventures Dimensions: 119H x 172L x 48Wcm. Folded: 51H x 80L x 16W
£81.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk