Outsunny Garden Potting Bench Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop Hooks

Outsunny Potting Bench Table Workstation w/ Galvanized Tabletop Storage Shelf, Brown

Outsunny Garden Potting Bench Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop Hooks

Cheapest Price
In stock
£111.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Potting Bench Table Workstation W/ Galvanized Tabletop, Storage Shelf In Natural Natural

Unknown
£117.99

Garden Potting Bench Table Workstation w/ Galvanized Tabletop, Storage Shelves

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.75
Free Delivery

Potting Bench Natural Fir Wood with Galvanized Metal Top 103x53x162cm with Hooks

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.31
GBP 150.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Outsunny Potting Bench Table Workstation W/ Galvanized Tabletop, Storage Shelf

1-3 working days
£181.97
Free Delivery
Outsunny Garden Potting Bench Table with Galvanized Metal Tabletop Hooks

Cheapest offer

Metal table top: A solid surface to prepare anything garden-related on, on this garden potting table. Potting bench with storage: Comes with a small top shelf and two larger bottom shelves. Hooks below the top shelf. Plenty of room for garden essentials. Wooden structure: Fir wood body, this planting table is a strong piece. Natural finish to leave how it is or paint to your style. Dimensions: 162H x 103W x 53Dcm. Table top: 90H x 100W x 49Dcm. Top shelf: 103W x 12Dcm. Bottom shelf: 94.5W x 48Dcm. Maximum load: Table top: 50kg. (countertop), 25kg (clapboard), 5kg (hook)
£111.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk