Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Patio Backyard Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Light Grey Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed Planter 30.5 x 60 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Elevated Planter Box for Flowers - Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box for Flowers Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box for Flowers in Light Grey Outsunny Light Grey

3-5 working days
£26.35

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Elevated Planter Box For Flowers In Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£26.35

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Patio Backyard Flower Planter Light Grey

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Metal Patio Backyard Flower Vegetable Planter Light Grey

Cheapest offer

Garden planters offer an open and protective way to grow this season and beyond, do it with this Outsunny piece. Made from steel, each piece is strong the powder coated finish means extra strength, with suitability for use all year round. The high-wall design offers protection inside, and with a no-floor panel, plants, flowers and other vegetation will have direct contact with the soil for the most effective growth. Simply set up and go.
£24.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)