Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse - White and Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed with Mini Greenhouse, Outdoor Metal Planter Box with Cover, for Herbs and Vegetables, Use for Patio, Garden, Balcony, White and Dark Grey

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse, White and Dark Grey

1-2 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse, Green and Dark Grey - White and Dark Grey - 185L x 95W x 92Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse, White and Dark Grey, White

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse, White & Dark Grey Outsunny White

3-5 working days
£44.20

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With Greenhouse, White And Dark Grey White

Unknown
£44.20

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box With Greenhouse, White And Dark Grey

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£29.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OUTSUNNY Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic in Brown Outsunny Brown
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Raised Garden Bed Planter Box with Greenhouse - White and Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A two-in-one raised planter greenhouse, by Outsunny. Bringing together an outdoor planter and plastic cover: use together or separate. A steel frame for a strong structure. The UV-resistant cover protects plants against outside weather, whilst maintaining high humidity levels to encourage plenty of growth. Check out compact piece and start gardening your way.• Use the bottom garden planter and mini greenhouse cover together or separately• Plastic cover keeps inside warm and protects from UV rays and mild rain. Two windows for easy access• Galvanised steel frame for a strong core• 10cm extended edge to bury into soil• Sturdy steel base with open bottom• Assembly required• Colour: White and Dark Grey• Material: PE, Steel • Greenhouse Dimensions: 185L x 95W x 92Hcm• Garden Bed Dimensions: 180L x 90W x 29.5Hcm• Planting Area Dimensions: 178L x 89W x 29.5Hcm• Window Size: 72W x 87Hcm• Windproof Level: 4• Item Label: 845-970V00WT. Department: Lawn & Garden , Outsunny , Size: N/A , White
£36.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk